Songs from Movies

Concha Velasco

Birth name: Concepción Velasco Varona, born 29/11/1939 in Valladolid, Spain. Read more on Last.fm

Concha Velasco has 10 songs that have been featured in movies like Las chicas de la Cruz Roja and ?Mam?, quiero ser artista!. What is your favorite song by Concha Velasco?

 

Songs from Concha Velasco

Chica ye y?
Chica ye-y?
La chica y?-ye
Las chicas de la Cruz Roja
Por eso estoy aqu?
La Manuela
La florista sevillana
?Mam?, quiero ser artista!
Horchatera valenciana
La reina de copas

Concha Velasco Questions and Comments